Here’s the list of teaching and non-teaching staffs of Motherland Higher Secondary school as of 2072 BS.

10+2 Section
S.N. Names Mobile Number
1 Amrit Bahadur Kunwar 9846152831
2 Babu Ram K.C. 9856024208
3 Baman Kumar Ghimire 9846081111
4 Bhim Raj Pun 9846024555
5 Bishnu Prasad Bhandari 9856033733
6 Chet Subedi 9846087820
7 Dandapani Subedi 9846054767
8 Darshan Poudel 9846086691
9 Devi Lal Adhikari 9856033567
10 Dilli Ram Bhattarai 9856031780
11 Ganga Bahadur Gurung 9817161594
12 Hari Prasad Devkota 9856038326
13 Harisharan Adhikari 9846036758
14 Indira Sharma Bhandari
15 Indra Prasad Paudel 9856032978
16 Janak Paudel 9846047002
17 Khadka Bahadur Chhetri 9856033346
18 Krishna Kumar Lamichhane 9856025511
19 Lok Bahadur Gurung 9856034696
20 Moti Lal Sharma 9856031013
21 Narayan Acharya 9856034619
22 Narayan Baral 9856022256
23 Prakash Kshetri 9846049932
24 Prem Prasad Poudel 9841863124
25 Raghu Nath Gyawali 9846060816
26 Ramesh Kumar Acharya 9849081180
27 Ranjana Baral 9846000351
28 Rishi Ram Dhakal 9841453732
29 Shiva Prasad Bhandari 9846261229
30 Shyam Prasad Poudel 9856027066
31 Sunil Gurung 9817170422
32 Suresh Giri 9856032312
33 Tika Ram Aryal 9846033415
34 Vikal Ranabhat 9846175524
35 Yad Bahadur Adhikari 9849081177
36 Yam Kumar Baral
Secondary Level
1 Ajay Kunwar 9846033224
2 Ananda Sharma 9846782127
3 Baman Kumar Ghimire 9846081111
4 Binda Malla 9846046877
5 Danda Pani Subedi 9846054767
6 Dilli Ram Bhattarai 9856031780
7 Gupta Bahadur Chhetri 9846381094
8 Hari Kunwar 9846530785
9 Kabiraj Subedi 9846044433
10 Mahesh Kumar Pradhan 9856025772
11 Prem Narayan Pokhrel 9856022888
12 Ramesh Kumar Acharya 9849081180
13 Samira Lamichhane 9846285811
14 Santosh Pradhan 9849029755
15 Tek Nath Paudel 9856033256
16 Tribhuvan Sharma 9856020956
17 Yad Bahadur Adhikari 9849081177
Lower Secondary
1 Anjali Devkota 9846104010
2 Bhagawati K.C. 9846054083
3 Bhuwan Rana 9846419649
4 Bindeshwori Malla 9846027472
5 Bishnu Baral 9846258186
6 Dal Bahadur Gurung 9804158347
7 Deepak Khadka 9856037244
8 Deepak Kunwar 9846149629
9 Dilip Gautam 9846778902
10 Dilli Ram Adhikari 9846224022
11 Hari Poudel 9841152513
12 Hom Nath Bhattarai 9856033179
13 Kesh Bahadur Gurung 9856023171
14 Krishna Gautam 9806739716
15 Nabina Adhikari 9116647310
16 Binod Subedi
17 Ravi Dhungana 9805853994
18 Roshan Thapa 9806507200
19 Sabu Tamang Lama 9841255721
20 Sarita Pandey 9846750500
21 Sharmila Thapa 9846569628
22 Sunil Suwal 9856061256
23 Sunita Dangol (Shrestha) 9841341404
24 Tanka Maya Lama 9846118219
Primary Section
1 Anjana Pandit Baral 9856025256
2 Anju Bhattarai 9846031480
3 Apsara Thapa Kunwar 9846080954
4 Bina Thapa 9806540891
5 Bishnu Parajuli 464502
6 Chandana Thapa 9846469443
7 Dev Kumari Gurung 9846036922
8 Devi Bhattarai 9846028687
9 Indira Bhattarai 9846274616
10 Indra Kumari Gurung 461441
11 Indra Poudel 9846138774
12 Jamuna Gurung 9846039542
13 Jasmine Gurung 9805842833
14 Kabita Dhungana 9846363184
15 Kalpana Aryal 9846161613
16 Kalpana Shrestha 9817159089
17 Keshu Baral 9856031256
18 Manju Sharma 9846564962
19 Maya Gurung (Dil Kumari) 9806603544
20 Noormaya K.C. 9846197170
21 Padma Pokhrel 9856034889
22 Raj Kumari Thapa 9806565499
23 Rashmi Paudel Acharya 9846021456
24 Sabita Thapa 9806755119
25 Sabitri Baral 9846465315
26 Sita Bhattarai 9846303351
27 Sita Pokhrel 9846612538
28 Surya Kumari Singh 9846162622
29 Shree Krishna Pariyar 9806576315
30 Yam Kumari Rana 9846114849
31 Yashoda Devi Poudel Parajuli 9846107853
Non-teaching Staff  
S.N. Names Cell No.
1 Apsara Karki 9846056746
2 Man Kumari Gurung 9804104973
3 Puja Baral 9846000797
4 Ram Chandra Parajuli 9846067704
5 Santosh Gurung 9846704120
6 Sirjana Baral 9846153200
7 Sunita Gurung 9806571253
Hostel
1 Bishnu Prasad Baral 9856055256
2 Ganesh Giri
3 Dilli Ram Adhikari
4 Yam Kumari Rana 9846114849
5 Muna Shrestha 9816180993
Account Section
1 Krishna Prasad Baral 9856020256
2 Laxmi Ghimire 9840604220
3 Shankar Baral 9856030556
4 Shreedhar Baral 9846041239
5 Krishna Acharya 9846038942
School Assistant
S.N. Names Cell No.
1 Bom Bahadur Gharti 9814163190
2 Chanda Thapa 9815110946
3 Chandra Bahadur Pun 9846261094
4 Devaka Karki 9846319029
5 Goma Khadka 9806673095
6 Govinda Prasad Subedi 9846083283
7 Kalpana Raut 9817898222
8 Kamal Tharu 9846295099
9 Kumar Bhujel 9816179441
10 Laxmi Baral 9846287431
11 Madan Tamang 9846612604
12 Manju B.K. 9846223402
13 Nirmala Bhandari 9817436223
14 Puman Gharti 9806735812
15 Ram Krishna Chaudhari 9848102398
16 Ritu Sen Thakuri 9806714885
17 Salik Chaudhari 9846337171
18 Shova Kumal (Magar) 9846635282
19 Sita Kumari (Harijan) Sarki 9846000905
20 Sita Tamang (Dudhimaya) 9816182769
21 Sneha Sharma 9814161604
22 Subash Tharu 9848013626
23 Suklal Tharu 9843291793
Security
S.N. Names Cell No.
1 Brihaspati B.K. 9846205221
2 Narayan Bahadur Chadaula 9846213405
Drivers
S.N. Names Cell No.
1 Jeeva Raj Baral
2 Kamal Karki 9846585155
3 Krishna Bahadur Neupane 9846037245
4 Kulman Gurung 3216635990
5 Rajan Bhandari 9816674646
6 Ram Bahadur Thapa 9846288901
7 Shambhu Pokhrel 9846063888
8 Shiva Bahadur Tiwari 9846105181
9 Som Bahadur Sunuwar 9806637646
10 Tek Bahadur Gurung 9819116935