24 Jun

The following students have been selected and kept in Waiting list for admission in class XI Management Stream
based on the Entrance Examination held on 10th Asar 2074.
No SYM NO NAME 79 741810 PRACHI SHARMA
1 741746 AASHIAH ARYAL 80 741779 PRAJITA SHRESTHA
2 741616 AASHISH CHADALA 81 741752 PRAKASH GURUNG
3 741567 AASHISH SUBEDI 82 741783 PRAMILA GHALE
4 741549 AASHUTOSH PANT 83 741861 PRASHAN GURUNG
5 741637 ABHAYA ROKA 84 741536 PRATIK GURUNG
6 741574 ABHISHEK BASTOLA 85 741817 PRIYANKA GURUNG
7 741726 ABHISHEK SUBEDI 86 741561 PUSPA GAUTAM
8 741695 ABISHEK LAMA 87 741602 RABINDRA THAPA
9 741631 AMISHA SUNAR 88 741792 RAHUL THAPA
10 741724 ANISH GURUNG 89 741645 RASHMI SUBEDI
11 741721 ANISH KHANAL 90 741692 RITISTA SHRESTHA
12 741709 ANISHA ADHIKARI 91 741769 ROBIN GIRI
13 741784 ANISHA BASTOLA 92 741800 ROCK GURUNG
14 741725 ANJALI KOIRALA 93 741782 ROMIT SHRESTHA
15 741739 ANJAN SHRESTHA 94 741833 ROSHNI ADHIKARI
16 741827 ANMOL BAJRACHARYA 95 741559 ROZEENA GOPALI
17 741651 ANU BARAL 96 741745 SABIN BARAL
18 741656 ANUPA ADHIKARI 97 741864 SABIN DHAKAL
19 741618 ARATI KUMARI RAUT 98 741594 SABIN GURUNG
20 741732 ARPIT BARAL 99 741668 SACHITA THAPA
21 741674 ASHIM LAMSAL 100 741581 SADHANA PAUDEL
22 741640 ASHMITA THAPA 101 741662 SAFAL KARKI
23 741646 ASHMITA TIMILSINA 102 741604 SAFAL KOIRALA
24 741527 ASMITA PARAJULI 103 741723 SAFAL MALLA
25 741679 AVINASH NEPALI 104 741543 SAGAR GURUNG
26 741504 BASANTA POUDEL 105 741694 SAMIK GURUNG
27 741615 BHUDEV GURUNG 106 741628 SAMIKSHYA KHAND
28 741548 BIBASH SHRESTHA 107 741687 SAMIR ADHIKARI
29 741678 BIBEK BHANDARI 108 741524 SAMIR KC
30 741513 BIBEK GURUNG 109 741501 SANAM NEPALI
31 741856 BIBEK SHERCHAN 110 741517 SANDEEP REGMI
32 741585 BIDHAN BOGATI 111 741798 SANGAM GURUNG
33 741696 BIKAL GURUNG 112 741606 SANGAM PAHARI
34 741710 BIKAL PAUDEL 113 741760 SANISH GURUNG
35 741748 BIMAL BARAL 114 741630 SANJILA SHAHI
36 741814 BIMALA THAKALI 115 741871 SARMILA POUDEL
37 741588 BISHWAS BENJAMIN GURUNG 116 741672 SHAMBHU GURUNG
38 741828 BISHWASH BARAL 117 741842 SHISHAM BARAL
39 741700 CHITRA KUMARI BK 118 741597 SHISHIR POUDEL
40 741776 DAJINA RAI 119 741670 SHISHIR RIMAL
41 741712 DEEPAK NEUPANE 120 741603 SHOAIV ADHIKARI
42 741595 DEEPENDRA SINGH 121 741655 SIMRAN GURUNG
43 741521 DEEPESH GURUNG 122 741789 SITAL THAPA
44 741673 DILIP GUPTA 123 741693 SONIYA DIYALI
45 741526 DIVYA NAKARMI 124 741869 SONIYA PARIYAR
46 741623 DIYA PRADHAN 125 741830 SONIYA SUNAR
47 741520 GAURAB GURUNG 126 741836 SONU THAPA
48 741621 INDIRA KANDEL 127 741528 SOOYOG SHRESTHA
49 74728 ISHIKA NEMBANG 128 741863 SUBASH GURUNG
50 741707 ISHWORI GIRI 129 741568 SUBASH SAHANI
51 741571 JANAM KUNWAR 130 741781 SUBHAM BHUJEL
52 741681 JAYPRAKASH SAH 131 741839 SUCHANA THAPA
53 741780 JEEVAN ADHIKARI 132 741716 SUDARSHAN REGMI
54 741666 KABITA DHAKAL 133 741795 SUDIP CHHETRI
55 741629 KAMANA GIRI 134 741569 SUDIP GIRI
56 741540 KENJI SURYA SHRESTHA 135 741503 SUGEET GURUNG
57 741535 KRISH GURUNG 136 741765 SUJAN BHANDARI
58 741733 KRISHNA GURUNG 137 741832 SUJANI GURUNG
59 741741 KRISHNA KHATRI 138 741541 SULABH DHUNJU
60 741519 KUNSANG THOKAR 139 741575 SUMINA GURUNG
61 741542 KUSHAL SIMKHADA 140 741865 SUNIL ADHIKARI
62 741502 LAXMI GURUNG 141 741720 SUNIL GAIRHE
63 741605 MAMAATA SUBEDI 142 741544 SUNITA GURUNG
64 741872 MANOJ BISTA 143 741859 SURENDRA THAPA
65 741807 MILAN KANDEL 144 741591 SUSHIL DAHAL
66 741804 MIN PRAKASH BHATTARAI 145 741729 SUSHMITA BHANDARI
67 741758 MUNMAYA GURUNG 146 741639 SUSMITA BARUWAL
68 741735 NABIN POUDEL CHHETRI 147 741801 SUSMITA BHUGAI
69 741722 NABRAJ SUNAR 148 741586 SUSMITA KARKI
70 741806 NANU MAYA HAMAL 149 741518 SUZEET KC
71 741547 NIMESH SHRESTHA 150 741627 SWOSTIKA GC
72 741582 NISHA KHATRI 151 741633 UJJWAL ADHIKARI
73 741703 NISHANT GURUNG 152 741625 YASHODA KARKI
74 741537 NISTA GURUNG 153 741843 YELISHA KHAND
75 741788 PAWAN SAPKOTA 154 741671 YOUGEN GURUNG
76 741619 POOJA GURUNG
77 741803 PRABESH TIMILSINA
78 741850 PRABIN PARAJULI
NOTE : Admission will be granted on ‘First-Come-First-Serve’ Basis.
Selected students are informed to contact School Administration for the interview 7:15 AM onwards on 11th Ashar 2074.

WAITING LIST (MORNING)
No SYM NO NAME
1 741570 ABHISHEK BARALI
2 741877 AMIT SUNAR
3 741749 ANIL BANSTOLA
4 741697 ANISHA NEPALI
5 741818 ANKIT BARAL
6 741508 BHIM KUMARI SEN
7 741763 DENISHA BOHORA
8 741815 DIKSHYA ADHIKARI
9 741529 GAURAB GURUNG
10 741857 GRACE PUN
11 741766 ISHA LAMICHHANE
12 741777 JYOTI TAMANG
13 741690 KUSUM GAHATRAJ
14 741875 MANDIRA SUBEDI
15 741556 MANISHA NEPALI
16 741738 MIN BAHADUR GHALE
17 741686 MITHUN LAMA
18 741511 PABITRA SHAH
19 741647 PAWAN KC
20 741847 PRAMISHA BASTOLA
21 741612 PRASHANT SUNAR
22 741573 PRATIK ADHIKARI
23 741764 PUJA THAPA
24 741878 RAJ KUMAR TAMANG
25 741530 ROHAN ADHIKARI
26 741714 SADHANA POKHREL
27 741873 SAGAR ADHIKARI
28 741734 SANJINA KHADKA
29 741533 SIMRAN CHHETRI
30 741512 SONAM GC
31 741809 SUBHAM NEPALI
32 741728 SWEETA KHADKA
33 741667 VIKRANT SINGH THAPA
34 741831 YOGITA HAMAL

The Students in waiting list can contact us on 12th Ashar 2074 for further update.

Leave a Comment